Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Monday 16 September 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Blue Magic Futsal107Tolka RoversAbbotstown Indoor19:20Redmond Ciaran.
Patchell Mark

Diaeuro Ireland57St Itas Futsal (Seniors)Abbotstown Indoor20:40Behan G.
Patchell Mark

Sunday 15 September 2019
AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Dublin Celtic FC20St Marks Ath FCIT Blanchardstown11:00Byrne Robert
Kenny Patrick
Shelley Paul
Ely Woodlawn14Howth CelticSportslink11:00O'Hanlon Joseph
Nolan Philip
Bartley Frank
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Skryne Tara30Swords CelticRoss Cross11:00Meath Officials
Stamullen FC31Elm Mount FCGormanston Pk11:00Suteu Alin
St Itas AFC16Grange WoodbineSt Ita's Hospital Portrane11:00Hanny John
Saturday 14 September 2019
AUL/LFL Senior 3 Saturday 2019/2020
Old County11Broombridge AthStanaway Park14:00LFL Officials
St Columbans SYC30Tallaght CityGlin Road14:00Castillo Antonio
Buttercrust Utd24Phoenix FCPoppintree Park 414:30Smith Jim
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
Carriglea FC13Aungier CelticMonkstown Ave14:00Bartley Frank
Crinian Strand FC30St Itas AFCAbbotstown Indoor14:00Shelley Paul
Shanganagh Cliffs23Clontarf FCShanganagh Cliffs14:00Greene Wayne
Whitehall Cel12Kingswood CastleWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00O'Connor Brian
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Howth Celtic14Broombridge United FCCeltic Park Sutton14:00Reid John
Mourne Celtic FC32Lusk UnitedMourne View14:00Dorin-Urcan Emil
Phoenix FC12Bridge UnitedScribblestown14:00Rogan James
Friday 13 September 2019
AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Darndale FC50Woodlawn/SportslinkAbbotstown Indoor19:30Lawless Brian Jn
Cunningham Larry
Castillo Antonio
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Lusk United01Clontarf FCRathmore Road Lusk19:45Lawless Brian Snr
Beggsboro AFC50Finglas RoversKilternan Rd Cabra19:45Nolan Philip
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
Elm Mount FC02Celtic Parkparnells20:00McCabe Patrick
Thursday 12 September 2019
AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Raheny United33Clontarf FCSt Anne's Park19:45Houlihan Mark
Allen Paul
O'Connor Brian
Sunday 8 September 2019
Woodlawn/Sportslink01Raheny UnitedSportslink11:00Suteu Alin
Watson John
Nolan Philip
Clontarf FC21Dublin Celtic FCAbbotstown Indoor11:00O'Hanlon Joseph
Byrne Robert
Reid John
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Clontarf FC32Finglas RoversSt Annes(Woodside)11:00Castillo Antonio
Skryne Tara24Stamullen FCRoss Cross11:00Meath Officials
Grange Woodbine92OLV FCEdenmore Crescent11:00Allen Paul
Swords Celtic70Lusk UnitedBalheary Resevoir11:00Greene Wayne
St Itas AFC13Elm Mount FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane11:00O'Connor Brian
Saturday 7 September 2019
AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
St Marks Ath FC08Darndale FCDublin Port Stadium16:00Houlihan Mark
Kenny Patrick
O'Connor Brian
AUL/LFL Senior 3 Saturday 2019/2020
Buttercrust Utd31Old CountyPoppintree Park 414:00McCabe Patrick
Galty Celtic76SCV FCBrickfield Pk Allweather14:00LFL Officials
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
Kingswood Castle22Shanganagh CliffsBallymount Pk14:00Rogan James
St Itas AFC03Whitehall CelSt Ita's Hospital Portrane14:00Cassin Kevin
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Hot Press MGB41Mourne Celtic FCGrangegorman (grass)12:00Smith Jim
Phoenix FC12Broombridge United FCScribblestown14:00Domican Stephen
St Brendans United03Beechhill UtdMcAuley Park 115:00Rush John
Friday 6 September 2019
AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Howth Celtic02Valley Park UnitedAbbotstown Indoor19:30Lawless Brian Jn
Shelley Paul
Lawless Brian Snr
AUL/LFL Senior 3 Saturday 2019/2020
Phoenix FC90Lakeland FCScribblestown19:30Nolan Philip
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Lusk United10Howth CelticRathmore Road Lusk07:45Cunningham Larry
Total : 40