Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Monday 11 November 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Saints and Scholars87Puskas Hagi FutsalGormanston19:50Henry P.
Redmond Ciaran.

St Itas Futsal (Seniors)40Diaeuro IrelandGormanston21:10Redmond Ciaran.
Henry P.

Sunday 10 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Valley Park United41Ely WoodlawnPlunket Ave Finglas11:00Durran Alex
Allen Paul
Bartley Frank
Clontarf FC51St Marks Ath FCAUL All weather13:00Lawless Brian Jn
Castillo Antonio
Lawless Brian Snr
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
St Itas AFC16Beggsboro AFCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane11:00Cassin Kevin
Leinster Junior Shield 2019/2020
Stamullen FC21SpartakDynamoGormanston Pk11:00O'Connor Brian
duncannon02Skryne Tara14:00
Saturday 9 November 2019
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
St Itas AFC23Kingswood CastleSt Ita's Hospital Portrane14:00O'Connor Brian
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Hot Press MGB52Howth CelticGrangegorman A/W12:00Rogan James
Leinster Junior Shield 2019/2020
Crinian Strand FC03SCV FCAUL Complex14:00McCabe Patrick
Mourne Celtic FC03ashbourneMourne View14:00Cassin Kevin
Valley Park United30parkvalePlunket Ave Finglas14:00Bartley Frank
Phoenix FC22Rosemount Mulvey FC*
Rosemount Mulvey FC win 2-4 after pens
Martin Savage Pk14:00Castillo Antonio
Friday 8 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Darndale FC23Raheny UnitedAUL Complex19:30Lawless Brian Jn
Cunningham Larry
Castillo Antonio
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
Elm Mount FC00Clontarf FCparnells20:00Bartley Frank
FAI New Balance Junior Cup 2019/2020
Phoenix FC24Oliver Bond FCScribblestown19:30Suteu Alin
Beasley Christy
Hanny John
Thursday 7 November 2019
FAI Futsal Cup
Portrane Ath Futsal93Dingle United FutsalDonabate20:00Cimpoesu C.
Byrne R.

Wednesday 6 November 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Bohemian AFC62DCUGormanston19:20Henry P.
Cimpoesu C.

Tolka Rovers16Blue Magic FutsalGormanston20:40Cimpoesu C.
Henry P.

Tuesday 5 November 2019
AUL Futsal 1st Division 2019/2020
St Itas Futsal (Reserves)33Ballymun UtdDonabate21:00Henry P.
Monday 4 November 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
St Itas Futsal (Seniors)011Blue Magic FutsalGormanston19:20Berry D.
Redmond Ciaran.

Tolka Rovers141DCUGormanston20:40Patchell Alan.
Patchell Mark

Saturday 2 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
St Marks Ath FC13Woodlawn/SportslinkDublin Port Stadium17:00Durran Alex
Watson John
Beasley Christy
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
Celtic Park13Elm Mount FCBeaumont Woods12:00Cassin Kevin
Whitehall Cel23Crinian Strand FCWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00Nolan Philip
Kingswood Castle53Clontarf FCBallymount Pk14:00Bartley Frank
Aungier Celtic52St Itas AFCGrangegorman A/W14:00Hanny John
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Mourne Celtic FC61Beechhill UtdMourne View14:00O'Connor Brian
Raheny United42Howth CelticRaheny A/W14:00Castillo Antonio
Broombridge United FC33Hot Press MGBJohn Paul Park 214:00Domican Stephen
Friday 1 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Darndale FC03Clontarf FCAUL Complex19:30O'Connor Brian
Cunningham Larry
Castillo Antonio
Hardwicke FC36Dublin Celtic FCDublin Port Stadium20:00Houlihan Mark
Bartley Frank
Lawless Brian Snr
Raheny United41Howth CelticSt Anne's Park20:15Lawless Brian Jn
Kenny Patrick
Reid John
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Beggsboro AFC80OLV FCJohn Paul Park 219:30Allen Paul
Lusk United25St Itas AFCRathmore Road Lusk19:45Beasley Christy
Thursday 31 October 2019
FAI Futsal Cup
Tolka Rovers34Ballymun UtdAbbotstown Indoor19:30Patchell Alan.
Wednesday 30 October 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Saints and Scholars103Diaeuro IrelandAbbotstown Indoor19:20Patchell Alan.
Redmond Ciaran.

Bohemian AFC03Puskas Hagi FutsalAbbotstown Indoor20:40Patchell Alan.
Redmond Ciaran.

Total : 38