Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Wednesday 13 November 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Saints and ScholarsTolka RoversGormanston19:50Cimpoesu C.
Henry P.

Puskas Hagi FutsalDCUGormanston21:10Henry P.
Cimpoesu C.

Thursday 14 November 2019
FAI Futsal Cup
Portrane Ath FutsalBallymun UtdDonabate20:00Patchell Mark
Patchell Alan.

Friday 15 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Howth CelticClontarf FCAUL Complex19:30Durran Alex
Shelley Paul
Reid John
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Beggsboro AFCSwords CelticKilternan Rd Cabra19:30Cassin Kevin
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Lusk UnitedMourne Celtic FCRathmore Road Lusk19:45Beasley Christy
Leinster Junior Cup 2019/2020
Ballybrack FCPhoenix FC
Saturday 16 November 2019
AUL/LFL Senior 3 Saturday 2019/2020
Old CountySCV FCStanaway Park14:00LFL Officials
Buttercrust UtdSt Columbans SYCPoppintree Park 414:00O'Connor Brian
Tallaght CityArthur Griffith FCBalrothery Pk14:00LFL Officials
Valley Park UnitedBroombridge AthPlunket Ave Finglas14:00Nolan Philip
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
Elm Mount FCidle
Celtic ParkSt Itas AFCBeaumont Woods12:00Bartley Frank
Kingswood CastleAungier CelticBallymount Pk14:00Cunningham Larry
Crinian Strand FCWhitehall CelAUL Complex14:00Hanny John
Carriglea FCClontarf FCMonkstown Ave14:00Greene Wayne
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Howth CelticBeechhill UtdCeltic Park Sutton14:00Domican Stephen
Willows FCRaheny UnitedPoppintree Park 414:00Castillo Antonio
Phoenix FCHot Press MGBScribblestown14:00Rogan James
Leinster Junior Shield 2019/2020
Shanganagh CliffsCloghtown UtdShanganagh Cliffs14:00Smith Jim
confeyBroombridge United FC13:00
Sunday 17 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Ely WoodlawnHardwicke FCSportslink11:00Houlihan Mark
McCabe Patrick
Cassin Kevin
Dublin Celtic FCWoodlawn/SportslinkIT Blanchardstown11:00O'Hanlon Joseph
Castillo Antonio
Lawless Brian Snr
Valley Park UnitedSt Marks Ath FCPlunket Ave Finglas11:00Suteu Alin
Kenny Patrick
Watson John
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Lusk UnitedIdle11:00
Stamullen FCSkryne TaraGormanston Pk11:00Beasley Christy
Leinster Junior Cup 2019/2020
NEWPARK AFCRaheny United
AUL Unidare Cup 2019/2020
Grange WoodbineClontarf FCEdenmore Crescent11:00Allen Paul
St Itas AFCElm Mount FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane11:00Shelley Paul
OLV FCFinglas RoversMarkieviecz Pk11:00Reid John
Tuesday 19 November 2019
FAI Futsal Cup
Portrane Ath FutsalPuskas Hagi FutsalDonabate20:00Berry D.
Redmond A.

Wednesday 20 November 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
St Itas Futsal (Seniors)Bohemian AFCAbbotstown Indoor19:20Cimpoesu C.
Redmond A.

Diaeuro IrelandBlue Magic FutsalAbbotstown Indoor20:40Patchell Alan.
Cimpoesu C.

Thursday 21 November 2019
FAI Futsal Cup
Ballymun UtdDingle United FutsalAbbotstown Indoor20:00Cimpoesu C.
Dyas S

Friday 22 November 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Darndale FCHardwicke FCAUL Complex19:30
Raheny UnitedValley Park UnitedSt Anne's Park20:15
AUL Unidare Cup 2019/2020
Galty CelticHowth CelticBrickfield Pk Allweather19:30
elm mount satRaheny United20:00
Saturday 23 November 2019
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
St Itas AFCidle
AUL Unidare Cup 2019/2020
Phoenix FCWillows FC
Total : 40