Referee Fixtures - Suteu Alin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Superior R..St Pats/PhoenixLoughshinny FCjohnstone park no 5
Tommy Clem17/07/18 7:15 pmPortmarnock FC21Home Farm FCAUL Complex
Tommy Clem22/07/18 12 pmSt Mochta'sPortmarnock FCAUL Complex
Prem A14/09/18 7:30 pmUsher Celtic40Kilmore Celtic FCGrangegorman A/W
Leinster J21/09/18 7:45 pmSheriff YC (Sun)30Shamrock roversClontarf Road All Weather
AUL Divisi22/09/18 2:30 pmCeltic Park42Rivermeade FCBeaumont Woods
FAI New Ba29/09/18 2 pmOliver Bond FC31St ItasGrangegorman (grass)
Leinster J05/10/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough41Ely WoodlawnClontarf Road All Weather
Leinster J06/10/18 2 pmSheriff YC13Boot Road CelticClontarf Road All Weather
AUL Divisi12/10/18 7:45 pmLusk United11Raheny UnitedRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Liddy 14/10/18 11 amChanel SSC12St Brendans UnitedAUL Complex
FAI New Ba20/10/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC13V E CRingcommon Sports Centre
Prem B28/10/18 11 amSt Malachys AFC42Chanel SSCEdenmore Crescent
AUL Frank 10/11/18 2 pmCarriglea FC14Oliver Bond FCMonkstown Ave
First Irel17/11/18 2 pmSheriff YC42Valley Park UnitedClontarf Road All Weather
AUL Divisi18/11/18 11 amStamullen FC51Raheny UnitedGormanston Pk
Paddy Cole24/11/18 2 pmValley Park United40St Pats/PhoenixPlunket Ave Finglas
Prem B25/11/18 11 amSt Brendans United24Chanel SSCMcAuley Park 2
AUL Divisi08/12/18 2:30 pmAungier Celtic30Hot Press MGBGrangegorman A/W
FAI New Ba14/12/18 7:30 pmSt Pauls Artane31Ardmore RvsAUL Complex
First Irel12/01/19 2 pmSheriff YC54Sandyhill/Shangan FCClontarf Road All Weather
Prem A18/01/19 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC21Baldoyle UnitedAFL Complex
AUL Divisi20/01/19 11 amSt Itas AFC22Stamullen FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
Toplion Di26/01/19 2 pmUsher Celtic31St Pauls ArtaneAUL Complex
Leinster S27/01/19 1 pmSheriff YC40Hanover HarpsClontarf Road All Weather
AUL Challe04/02/19 7:30 pmDublin Celtic FC08Kilmore Celtic FCIT Blanchardstown
RPD Cup 2010/02/19 11 amClontarf FC01Chanel SSCAUL Complex
FCG Div 2 22/02/19 7:30 pmKC United31Mountview CFCIT Blanchardstown
AUL Divisi24/02/19 11 amStamullen FC24Dingle UnitedGormanston Pk
ViberStore24/02/19 11 amDarndale FC20Fairview AthBelcamp Pk
First Irel01/03/19 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough01St Pats/PhoenixClontarf Road All Weather
First Irel09/03/19 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC11East Wall BessboroughCoultry Park
Superior R10/03/19 11 amValley Park United43St Pats/PhoenixPlunket Ave Finglas
Toplion Di29/03/19 8 pmFC Hibernian24St Pauls ArtaneAUL Complex
AUL Divisi31/03/19 11 amGrange Woodbine24OLV FCAUL Complex
Prem B07/04/19 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink11Chanel SSCSportslink
AUL Divisi12/04/19 7:30 pmPhoenix FC ( 3SAT)30Clontarf FCScribblestown
First Irel13/04/19 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd02Railway UnionPoppintree Park 4
Prem B16/04/19 6:45 pmClontarf FC21Woodlawn/SportslinkAUL Complex
AUL Divisi20/04/19 2 pmMourne Celtic FC24Phoenix FC ( 3SAT)Mourne View
Prem A23/04/19 6:45 pmSt Pauls Artane04Sheriff YCAUL Complex
AUL Divisi26/04/19 8:15 pmElm Mount FC13Aungier CelticChanel Leisure Centre
RPD Cup 2028/04/19 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink31Chanel SSCAUL Complex
Toplion Di11/05/19 2 pmHowth Celtic14Baldoyle UnitedAUL Complex
First Irel18/05/19 2 pmSt Pats/Phoenix03Buttercrust Utdjohnstone park no 5
Prem A19/05/19 2 pmSt Pauls Artane64Hardwicke FCAUL Complex
First Irel20/05/19Sheriff YC30St Pats/PhoenixClontarf Road All Weather
Myles O'Ne24/05/19 6:45 pmButtercrust UtdRailway UnionAUL Complex
First Irel27/05/19East Wall Bessborough03Sheriff YCClontarf Road All Weather
Total: 49