Referee Fixtures - Cunningham Larry
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
AUL Divisi01/09/18 2:30 pmBridge United32Rivermeade FCRingsend Park.
Toplion Di05/09/18 6:30 pmHowth Celtic33Kilmore Celtic FCCeltic Park Sutton
Toplion Di08/09/18 2:30 pmSt Itas AFC14FC HibernianSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
AUL Divisi09/09/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara03Stamullen FCTara Athletic Grounds
AUL Divisi14/09/18 7:45 pmLusk United12Kinsealy UnitedRathmore Road Lusk
Leinster J22/09/18 2 pmSt Columbans SYC35Terenure CollegeBelcamp Pk
AUL Divisi23/09/18 11 amSt Itas AFC24Grange WoodbineSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
AUL Divisi30/09/18 1 pmClontarf FC01Raheny UnitedSt Annes(Woodside)
Paddy Cole06/10/18 2:30 pmSt Itas AFC25Buttercrust UtdSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
Prem B07/10/18 11 amChanel SSC24St Brendans UnitedAUL Complex
FCG Div 2 19/10/18 7:30 pmKC United11Whitehall CelIT Blanchardstown
AUL Divisi21/10/18 11 amClontarf FC27Grange WoodbineSt Annes(Woodside)
AUL Frank 27/10/18 12 pmOliver Bond FC30St Brendans UnitedGrangegorman A/W
AUL Frank 02/11/18 7:45 pmLusk United07Dingle UnitedRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Divisi03/11/18 2 pmMourne Celtic FC31Elm Mount FCMourne View
Superior R05/11/18 7:45 pmDublin Celtic FC50St Pats/PhoenixIT Blanchardstown
Leinster J11/11/18 11 amLusk United23BJD CelticRathmore Road Lusk
Toplion Di17/11/18 2 pmSt Itas AFC32Howth CelticSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
AUL Divisi18/11/18 11 amCabra Celtic43OLV FCJohn Paul Park 2
FCG Div 2 19/11/18 7:45 pmDingle United30Raheny UnitedAUL All weather
AUL Divisi24/11/18 2:30 pmAungier Celtic70St Brendans UnitedGrangegorman A/W
AUL Frank 25/11/18 11 amKinsealy United04Skryne TaraKettles Pk
Superior R03/12/18 7:45 pmDublin Celtic FC33Fairview AthIT Blanchardstown
FCG Div 2 07/12/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn03Beechhill UtdOscar Traynor Road 6
Toplion Di08/12/18 2 pmSt Itas AFC02St Pauls ArtaneSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
AUL Divisi14/12/18 7:45 pmLusk United26Cabra CelticRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Divisi25/01/19 7:45 pmLusk United11Grange WoodbineRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Divisi26/01/19 12 pmHot Press MGB12Ely WoodlawnGrangegorman A/W
Leinster J27/01/19 1 pmStamullen FC33Roberscon UnitedGormanston Pk
AUL Divisi02/02/19 2 pmMourne Celtic FC30Ely WoodlawnMourne View
FCG Div 2 09/02/19 2 pmRaheny United11St Columbans SYCSt Anne's Park
AUL Unidar16/02/19 2 pmMourne Celtic FC110St Brendans UnitedMourne View
AUL Divisi22/02/19 7:45 pmLusk United43Portrane Ath FCRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Divisi24/02/19 11 amSt Itas AFC40OLV FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
AUL Unidar02/03/19 12 pmHot Press MGB32SCV FCGrangegorman A/W
AUL Divisi09/03/19 2 pmMourne Celtic FCHot Press MGBMourne View
First Irel10/03/19Hardwicke FC03East Wall BessboroughRichmond Rd
AUL Divisi10/03/19 11 amOLV FC46Finglas RoversMarkieviecz Pk
AUL Divisi16/03/19 2 pmBridge UnitedRaheny UnitedNo.5 Ringsend Park
RPD Cup 2024/03/19 11 amWoodlawn/SportslinkSt Brendans UnitedSportslink
Total: 40