AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Allen Paul6029922123
Barbagallo Francesco1153326
Bartley Frank5311234265139
Beasley Christy4072811113118
Brennan Luke1810837754
Byrne Andy1
Byrne Eamon1911045746
Byrne Robert2951613566
Carey Wayne15831213
Castillo Antonio464242208165
Caulfield Kevin251726417
Conroy Adam31182029673
Cunningham Larry59183471823121
Domican Stephen261259596
Dorin-Urcan Emil1587253
Dunne David211
Durran Alex241710311780
Greene Wayne5327
Houlihan Mark21131236243
Kelly Ian2051127651
Kelly Wayne34716117965
Kenny Patrick2731728767
Lawless Brian361319215458
Lawless Brian Jn3914196141174
LFA312
McCabe Patrick26271457485
McGuirk Liam38111831716124
Moore Aidan39519416883
Moran Oliver1
Murphy Terry35713517660
Nolan Philip61831921591
O'Brien Aidan231111210680
O'Connor Anthony36620214290
O'Connor Brian32313415685
O'Hanlon Joseph5192742022147
O'Toole John111
Preston Noel713418
Reid John40191671710130
Rogan James231058342
Ruggier Fred2061136255
Rush John31215
Shelley Paul2511510352
Smith Jim30182107
Stephens Sean4124205169106
Suteu Alin43292331723102
TBA313
Thornton John44272831312112
Watson John175935526
Williams Paul18135538