AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
A.F.L.11
Allen Paul611126530577
Barbagallo Francesco3319
Bartley Frank3823193161990
Beasley Christy231111210869
Brennan Luke224
Byrne Eamon191018416
Byrne R. (F)1
Byrne Robert1713917442
Carey Wayne443112
Castillo Antonio2771141211113
Caulfield Kevin321
Cimpoesu C. (F)2
Cunningham Larry56102172820109
Domican Stephen26112113156
Dorin-Urcan Emil1367628
Durran Alex20188210733
Greene Wayne30145111929
Henry P. (F)1
Houlihan Mark2341148335
Kelly Wayne387184161137
Kenny Patrick2811612749
Lawless Brian Jn241212111331
Lawless Brian Snr21108211780
LFA321
McCabe Patrick25191510686
McGuirk Liam2951811347
Meath Officials14122323
Moore Aidan24211428880
Murphy Terry233111111013
Nolan Philip303216311356
O'Brien Aidan1410716148
O'Connor Anthony2031424766
O'Connor Brian35181541615136
O'Hanlon Joseph228859667
Patchell Alan. (F)112
Preston Noel41316
Reid John3218134155121
Rogan James201154235
Ruggier Fred306192910111
Rush John1578545
Shelley Paul10164117
Smith Jim171214
Stephens Sean251411113757
Suteu Alin47222541812116
TBA3128
Watson John165511032
Williams Paul312119145