AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
A.F.L.11
Allen Paul611126530577
Barbagallo Francesco3319
Bartley Frank3823193161990
Beasley Christy231111210869
Brennan Luke224
Byrne Eamon191018416
Byrne R. (F)1
Byrne Robert1713917442
Carey Wayne443112
Castillo Antonio2771141211113
Caulfield Kevin321
Cimpoesu C. (F)2
Cunningham Larry55102162820109
Domican Stephen26112113156
Dorin-Urcan Emil1367628
Durran Alex20188210733
Greene Wayne30145111929
Henry P. (F)1
Houlihan Mark2341148335
Kelly Wayne377174161137
Kenny Patrick2811612749
Lawless Brian Jn241212111331
Lawless Brian Snr2198211780
LFA321
McCabe Patrick25171510686
McGuirk Liam2951811347
Meath Officials14122323
Moore Aidan24201428880
Murphy Terry233111111013
Nolan Philip303116311356
O'Brien Aidan149716148
O'Connor Anthony2031424766
O'Connor Brian34181441615136
O'Hanlon Joseph227859667
Patchell Alan. (F)112
Preston Noel41316
Reid John3118124155121
Rogan James201154235
Ruggier Fred305192910111
Rush John1578545
Shelley Paul1064117
Smith Jim171214
Stephens Sean251311113757
Suteu Alin46222441812116
TBA3128
Watson John164511032
Williams Paul312119145