AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Allen Paul602992221
Barbagallo Francesco1153326
Bartley Frank529224265128
Beasley Christy4062811112107
Brennan Luke1810837754
Byrne Andy1
Byrne Eamon1911045746
Byrne Robert2951613557
Carey Wayne15731213
Castillo Antonio423232177144
Caulfield Kevin231526417
Conroy Adam29151928552
Cunningham Larry56153271723110
Domican Stephen241239586
Dorin-Urcan Emil1587246
Dunne David211
Durran Alex2116939570
Greene Wayne4315
Houlihan Mark19121234237
Kelly Ian2051127651
Kelly Wayne30714115858
Kenny Patrick2721728656
Lawless Brian351019214455
Lawless Brian Jn3713185141173
LFA312
McCabe Patrick26231457485
McGuirk Liam36101721713115
Moore Aidan37419414559
Moran Oliver1
Murphy Terry35713517660
Nolan Philip58830919479
O'Brien Aidan231111210675
O'Connor Anthony36620214290
O'Connor Brian32213415679
O'Hanlon Joseph4882641822141
O'Toole John111
Preston Noel713418
Reid John40171671710116
Rogan James23105834
Ruggier Fred2061136146
Rush John31215
Shelley Paul2511510346
Smith Jim29172107
Stephens Sean4121205167101
Suteu Alin4125232162192
TBA313
Thornton John4221272131092
Watson John163835518
Williams Paul18135538