AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Allen Paul301541111
Barbagallo Francesco1053223
Bartley Frank31213216487
Beasley Christy2441815979
Brennan Luke1810837754
Byrne Andy1
Byrne Eamon101325519
Byrne Robert17489442
Carey Wayne11311013
Castillo Antonio231517582
Caulfield Kevin15915417
Conroy Adam1771214237
Cunningham Larry35721592081
Domican Stephen1064429
Dorin-Urcan Emil1064233
Dunne David211
Durran Alex136616343
Houlihan Mark169934130
Kelly Ian2051127651
Kelly Wayne13376420
Kenny Patrick1711214540
Lawless Brian1861215440
Lawless Brian Jn2781548847
McCabe Patrick148842344
McGuirk Liam1967210464
Moore Aidan1911126548
Moran Oliver1
Murphy Terry2369410438
Nolan Philip28314410153
O'Brien Aidan177629453
O'Connor Anthony34618214286
O'Connor Brian11326631
O'Hanlon Joseph25616451683
O'Toole John111
Preston Noel6248
Reid John269104121082
Rogan James942317
Ruggier Fred42213
Rush John11
Shelley Paul1174315
Smith Jim12757
Stephens Sean291215311487
Suteu Alin231013281867
TBA313
Thornton John26914210557
Watson John83521418
Williams Paul12111429