DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 11 amCabra Celtic33Skryne TaraGreene WayneJohn Paul Park 2
02/09/18 11:45 amKinsealy United04OLV FCBarbagallo FrancescoKettles Pk
02/09/18 12 pmGrange Woodbine14Portrane Ath FCDomican StephenEdenmore Crescent
09/09/18 11 amOLV FC33Lusk UnitedCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
09/09/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC15Kinsealy UnitedKelly WayneCorballis Road Donabate
09/09/18 11 amRaheny United03Dingle UnitedAllen PaulSt Anne's Park
09/09/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara03Stamullen FCCunningham LarryTara Athletic Grounds
09/09/18 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers16Cabra CelticBartley FrankBeneavin, De La Salle
14/09/18 7:45 pmLusk United12Kinsealy UnitedCunningham LarryRathmore Road Lusk
16/09/18 11 amCabra Celtic43Portrane Ath FCLawless Brian SnrJohn Paul Park 2
16/09/18 11 amDingle United41Clontarf FCAllen PaulDeaf Village Ireland
16/09/18 11 amOLV FC52Raheny UnitedNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
16/09/18 11 amStamullen FC34Finglas RoversBarbagallo FrancescoGormanston Pk
16/09/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara21Grange WoodbineMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
21/09/18 7:45 pmLusk United17Dingle UnitedO'Connor BrianRathmore Road Lusk
21/09/18 8:15 pmRaheny United24Cabra CelticLawless Brian SnrSt Anne's Park
23/09/18 11 amStamullen FC32Portrane Ath FCRuggier FredGormanston Pk
23/09/18 11 amSt Itas AFC24Grange WoodbineCunningham LarrySt Ita's Hospital Portrane
23/09/18 11 amClontarf FC05Skryne TaraAllen PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
23/09/18 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers42Kinsealy UnitedLawless Brian SnrBeneavin, De La Salle
30/09/18 11 amStamullen FC44Lusk UnitedAllen PaulGormanston Pk
30/09/18 11 amOLV FC43Portrane Ath FCGreene WayneMarkieviecz Pk
30/09/18 1 pmClontarf FC01Raheny UnitedCunningham LarrySt Annes(Woodside)
05/10/18 8:15 pmRaheny United21Stamullen FCAllen PaulSt Anne's Park
07/10/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC13St Itas AFCAllen PaulCorballis Road Donabate
07/10/18 11 amDingle United41Kinsealy UnitedLawless Brian SnrDeaf Village Ireland
07/10/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara60OLV FCMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
12/10/18 7:45 pmLusk United11Raheny UnitedSuteu AlinRathmore Road Lusk
14/10/18 11 amKinsealy United19Grange WoodbineStephens SeanKettles Pk
14/10/18 11 amClontarf FC02Cabra CelticShelley PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
14/10/18 11 amStamullen FC33Skryne TaraKelly WayneGormanston Pk
14/10/18 11 amOLV FC22St Itas AFCGreene WayneMarkieviecz Pk
21/10/18 11 amClontarf FC27Grange WoodbineCunningham LarrySt Annes(Woodside)
21/10/18 11 amKinsealy United12Lusk UnitedReid JohnKettles Pk
21/10/18 11 amSt Itas AFC21Raheny UnitedRuggier FredSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
21/10/18 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers13Portrane Ath FCAllen PaulBeneavin, De La Salle
28/10/18 11 amGrange Woodbine25Kinsealy UnitedO'Connor BrianEdenmore Crescent
11/11/18 11 amKinsealy United15Raheny UnitedBartley FrankKettles Pk
11/11/18 11 amSt Itas AFC44Finglas RoversO'Connor BrianSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
18/11/18 11 amCabra Celtic43OLV FCCunningham LarryJohn Paul Park 2
18/11/18 11 amDingle United71St Itas AFCWilliams PaulDeaf Village Ireland
18/11/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC14Clontarf FCBartley FrankCorballis Road Donabate
18/11/18 11 amStamullen FC51Raheny UnitedSuteu AlinGormanston Pk
18/11/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara71Lusk UnitedMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
18/11/18 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers33Grange WoodbineCastillo AntonioBeneavin, De La Salle
25/11/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC44Lusk UnitedLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
25/11/18 11 amCabra Celtic30Raheny UnitedWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park 2
25/11/18 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers27St Itas AFCDurran AlexBeneavin, De La Salle
30/11/18 8:15 pmRaheny United03Skryne TaraO'Connor BrianSt Anne's Park
02/12/18 11 amSt Itas AFC60Kinsealy UnitedMurphy TerrySt Ita's Hospital Portrane
02/12/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC27Cabra CelticKelly WayneCorballis Road Donabate
02/12/18 11 amOLV FC52Grange WoodbineNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
07/12/18 7:45 pmLusk United16Stamullen FCBeasley ChristyRathmore Road Lusk
09/12/18 11 amCabra Celtic30Kinsealy UnitedShelley PaulJohn Paul Park 2
09/12/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara41St Itas AFCMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
09/12/18 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers43OLV FCO'Connor AnthonyBeneavin, De La Salle
14/12/18 7:45 pmLusk United26Cabra CelticCunningham LarryRathmore Road Lusk
16/12/18 11 amDingle United52Finglas RoversAllen PaulDeaf Village Ireland
16/12/18 11:30 amSkryne Tara10Clontarf FCMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
11/01/19 7:45 pmLusk United54OLV FCMcGuirk LiamRathmore Road Lusk
13/01/19 11 amDingle United21Stamullen FCAllen PaulDeaf Village Ireland
13/01/19 11 amSt Itas AFC31Portrane Ath FCO'Connor AnthonySt Ita's Hospital Portrane
13/01/19 11:30 amSkryne Tara50Kinsealy UnitedMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
13/01/19 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers20Clontarf FCNolan PhilipBeneavin, De La Salle
18/01/19 8 pmRaheny United20Clontarf FCRuggier FredSt Anne's Park
20/01/19 11 amDingle United13Cabra CelticGreene WayneDeaf Village Ireland
20/01/19 11 amSt Itas AFC22Stamullen FCSuteu AlinSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
20/01/19 11:30 amSkryne Tara40Finglas RoversMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
25/01/19 7:45 pmLusk United11Grange WoodbineCunningham LarryRathmore Road Lusk
27/01/19 11 amDingle United10OLV FCGreene WayneDeaf Village Ireland
27/01/19 11 amSt Itas AFC11Clontarf FCRuggier FredSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
27/01/19 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers41Raheny UnitedAllen PaulBeneavin, De La Salle
03/02/19 11 amStamullen FC23Grange WoodbineAllen PaulGormanston Pk
03/02/19 11 amOLV FC15Skryne TaraByrne EamonMarkieviecz Pk
03/02/19 11 amClontarf FC22St Itas AFCLawless Brian SnrSt Annes(Woodside)
03/02/19 11:30 amKinsealy United03Finglas RoversKettles Pk
17/02/19 11 amDingle United64Grange WoodbineBartley FrankDeaf Village Ireland
17/02/19 11 amCabra Celtic10Clontarf FCWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park 2
17/02/19 11 amOLV FC13Stamullen FCGreene WayneMarkieviecz Pk
17/02/19 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers42Lusk UnitedNolan PhilipBeneavin, De La Salle
22/02/19 7:45 pmLusk United43Portrane Ath FCCunningham LarryRathmore Road Lusk
24/02/19 11 amStamullen FC24Dingle UnitedSuteu AlinGormanston Pk
24/02/19 11 amSt Itas AFC40OLV FCCunningham LarrySt Ita's Hospital Portrane
24/02/19 11 amCabra Celtic30Finglas RoversBartley FrankJohn Paul Park 2
24/02/19 11 amGrange Woodbine41Clontarf FCRuggier FredAUL Complex
24/02/19 11:30 amSkryne Tara30Raheny UnitedMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
10/03/19 11 amGrange Woodbine20St Itas AFCBartley FrankAUL Complex
10/03/19 11 amClontarf FC04Dingle UnitedAllen PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
10/03/19 11 amCabra Celtic43Lusk UnitedMoore AidanAUL Complex
10/03/19 11 amRaheny United25Portrane Ath FCDurran AlexSt Anne's Park
10/03/19 11 amOLV FC46Finglas RoversCunningham LarryMarkieviecz Pk
22/03/19 7:30 pmLusk United12St Itas AFCO'Connor BrianRathmore Road Lusk
24/03/19 11 amPortrane Ath FC94OLV FCLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
24/03/19 11 amCabra Celtic43Grange WoodbineGreene WayneJohn Paul Park
29/03/19 7:45 pmLusk United12Skryne TaraAllen PaulRathmore Road Lusk
31/03/19 11 amClontarf FC21Finglas RoversCunningham LarrySt Annes(Woodside)
31/03/19 11 amGrange Woodbine24OLV FCSuteu AlinAUL Complex
31/03/19 11 amStamullen FC23Cabra CelticWilliams PaulGormanston Pk
31/03/19 11 amPortrane Ath FC03Dingle UnitedAllen PaulCorballis Road Donabate
31/03/19 11 amRaheny United21St Itas AFCRuggier FredSt Anne's Park
07/04/19 11 amSt Itas AFC01Dingle UnitedAllen PaulSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
07/04/19 11 amRaheny United00Lusk UnitedMurphy TerrySt Anne's Park
07/04/19 11 amPortrane Ath FC24Grange WoodbineO'Connor BrianCorballis Road Donabate
07/04/19 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers62Stamullen FCCunningham LarryBeneavin, De La Salle
11/04/19 6:30 pmFinglas Rovers54Dingle UnitedCunningham LarryMellows Pk No 1
11/04/19 6:30 pmGrange Woodbine31Raheny UnitedAllen PaulAUL Complex
11/04/19 6:30 pmOLV FC03Cabra CelticBartley FrankMarkieviecz Pk
14/04/19Cabra CelticIdle
14/04/19 11 amPortrane Ath FC011Stamullen FCAllen PaulCorballis Road Donabate
14/04/19 11 amGrange Woodbine03Dingle UnitedCastillo AntonioAUL Complex
16/04/19 7:30 pmLusk United23Clontarf FCCunningham LarryRathmore Road Lusk
18/04/19 6:30 pmOLV FC16Dingle UnitedCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
18/04/19 6:30 pmGrange Woodbine25Stamullen FCDomican StephenAUL Complex
21/04/19Dingle UnitedIdle
21/04/19 11 amRaheny United22Grange WoodbineStephens SeanSt Anne's Park
25/04/19 6:30 pmCabra Celtic00Dingle UnitedO'Connor BrianJohn Paul Park 2
25/04/19 6:45 pmGrange Woodbine24Skryne TaraAllen PaulAUL Complex
28/04/19Dingle UnitedIdle
28/04/19 11 amClontarf FC11OLV FCDomican StephenSt Annes(Woodside)
28/04/19 11 amSt Itas AFC05Cabra CelticBartley FrankSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
30/04/19 6:45 pmGrange Woodbine56Lusk UnitedAllen PaulAUL Complex
30/04/19 6:45 pmDingle United30Portrane Ath FCRuggier FredDeaf Village Ireland
02/05/19 6:45 pmRaheny United42OLV FCDurran AlexSt Anne's Park
02/05/19 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC17Skryne TaraBartley FrankCorballis Road Donabate
02/05/19 6:45 pmGrange Woodbine07Cabra CelticCastillo AntonioAUL Complex
05/05/19 11 amCabra Celtic41Stamullen FCWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park 2
05/05/19 11 amDingle United14Skryne TaraCunningham LarryDeaf Village Ireland
05/05/19 11 amGrange Woodbine42Finglas RoversO'Connor BrianAUL Complex
05/05/19 11 amSt Itas AFC02Lusk UnitedLawless Brian SnrSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
07/05/19 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Raheny UnitedKenny PatrickCorballis Road Donabate
07/05/19 6:45 pmClontarf FC20Lusk UnitedO'Connor BrianSt Annes(Woodside)
07/05/19 6:45 pmCabra Celtic30St Itas AFCWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park 2
12/05/19 11 amStamullen FC51OLV FCLawless Brian SnrGormanston Pk
12/05/19 11 amRaheny United10Finglas RoversRuggier FredSt Anne's Park
12/05/19 11 amDingle United41Lusk UnitedBartley FrankDeaf Village Ireland
14/05/19 6:45 pmStamullen FC20Clontarf FCAllen PaulGormanston Pk
16/05/19 6:45 pmDingle United21Raheny UnitedWilliams PaulDeaf Village Ireland
16/05/19 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Finglas RoversLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
16/05/19 6:45 pmSt Itas AFC04Skryne TaraKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
19/05/19 11 amClontarf FC24Stamullen FCDomican StephenSt Annes(Woodside)
19/05/19 11:30 amSkryne Tara01Dingle UnitedMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
21/05/19 7 pmSkryne Tara30Portrane Ath FCMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
23/05/19 6:45 pmOLV FC73Clontarf FCBartley FrankMarkieviecz Pk
24/05/19 7:30 pmLusk United44Finglas RoversCunningham LarryRathmore Road Lusk
26/05/19 11 amStamullen FC61St Itas AFCCastillo AntonioGormanston Pk
26/05/19 11 amClontarf FC30Portrane Ath FCO'Connor BrianSt Annes(Woodside)
26/05/19 1:30 pmFinglas Rovers25Skryne TaraCunningham LarryBeneavin, De La Salle
30/05/19 7 pmSkryne Tara50Cabra CelticMeath OfficialsTara Athletic Grounds
Clontarf FCIdle
Clontarf FC30Kinsealy UnitedSt Annes(Woodside)
Finglas RoversIdle
Grange WoodbineIdle
Kinsealy United03Cabra CelticKettles Pk
Kinsealy United03Clontarf FCKettles Pk
Kinsealy United03Dingle UnitedKettles Pk
Kinsealy UnitedIdle
Kinsealy United03Portrane Ath FCKettles Pk
Kinsealy United03Skryne TaraKettles Pk
Kinsealy United03St Itas AFCKettles Pk
Kinsealy United03Stamullen FCKettles Pk
Lusk UnitedIdle
OLV FCIdle
OLV FC30Kinsealy UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
Portrane Ath FCIdle
Raheny UnitedIdle
Raheny United30Kinsealy UnitedSt Anne's Park
Skryne TaraIdle
St Itas AFCIdle
Stamullen FCIdle
Stamullen FC30Kinsealy UnitedGormanston Pk
Total : 170