DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
01/06/18 7:15 pmSheriff YC10Usher CelticLawless Brian Jn
Stephens Sean
Houlihan Mark
O'Hanlon Joseph
AUL Complex
Semi-Final
24/05/18 6:45 pmHardwicke FC23Sheriff YCO'Hanlon Joseph
Houlihan Mark
Carey Wayne
AUL Complex
29/05/18 7 pmRaheny United01Usher CelticKelly Wayne
McGuirk Liam
Beasley Christy
AUL Complex
Quarter-Final
11/05/18 7:30 pmHardwicke FC30Baldoyle UnitedMcGuirk Liam
Kelly Wayne
Durran Alex
Richmond Rd
13/05/18 2 pmSheriff YC50Whitehall CelMcGuirk LiamClontarf Road All Weather
22/05/18 7 pmSt Pauls Artane04Usher CelticMcGuirk Liam
Thornton John
Ruggier Fred
McAuley Park 2
11/05/18Raheny United20Villa Celtic
Last 16
20/04/18 8:15 pmHardwicke FC50Rivervalley RangersMurphy TerryRichmond Rd
01/05/18 6:45 pmBaldoyle United42East Wall RoversMcGuirk LiamBrookstone Road
20/04/18 7:30 pmSheriff YC51Kilmore Celtic FCByrne EamonClontarf Road All Weather
28/04/18 2 pmWhitehall Cel21Sheridan FCKenny PatrickWhitehall Sports Grounds
15/05/18 6:45 pmSt Pauls Artane50Kippure FCDomican StephenMcAuley Park 2
26/04/18 7:30 pmOliver Bond FC25Usher CelticKelly Wayne
Murphy Terry
Suteu Alin
Grangegorman A/W
11/05/18 6:45 pmRailway Union02Raheny UnitedO'Hanlon Joseph
Lawless Brian Jn
Ruggier Fred
AUL Complex
20/04/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic21Buttercrust UtdThornton JohnChanel Leisure Centre
Last 32
25/03/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC03Hardwicke FCShelley PaulBrickfield Pk Allweather
23/03/18 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers21Balscadden FCByrne RobertAUL Complex
22/04/18 11 amBaldoyle United61St Marks Ath FCLawless Brian JnBrookstone Road
09/03/18 7:30 pmDingle United26East Wall RoversCarey WayneGrangegorman A/W
Sheriff YC20Griffith RoversMurphy TerryClontarf Road All Weather
23/03/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn13Kilmore Celtic FCSuteu AlinOscar Traynor Allweather
24/03/18 2 pmWhitehall Cel31Clontarf FCKelly WayneWhitehall Sports Grounds
20/04/18 6:30 pmElm Mount FC25Sheridan FCMcGuirk LiamRichmond Rd
25/03/18 2 pmSt Pauls Artane20KC UnitedSmith JimMcAuley Park 2
26/04/18 6:30 pmColumbas Rovers12Kippure FCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
24/03/18 12 pmOliver Bond FC60Broombridge FCThornton John
Conroy Adam
Suteu Alin
Grangegorman A/W
06/04/18 7:30 pmUsher Celtic41Sandyhill/Shangan FCO'Hanlon JosephGrangegorman A/W
09/03/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic01Railway UnionMcGuirk LiamSt Margarets Road
01/05/18 6:45 pmHowth Celtic13Raheny UnitedMurphy TerryCeltic Park Sutton
23/03/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic31Donnycarney FCByrne EamonChanel Leisure Centre
24/03/18 2 pmButtercrust Utd51St Brendans UnitedBeasley ChristyPoppintree Park 4
Last 64
04/02/18 11 amReal Transilvania23Balscadden FCSuteu AlinAUL Complex
04/02/18 11 amChanel SSC37East Wall RoversCaulfield KevinAUL Complex
24/03/18 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs03Elm Mount FCCarey WayneShanganagh Cliffs
09/03/18East Wall Bessborough24Oliver Bond FCThornton JohnClontarf Road All Weather
10/02/18 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd73Ballyogan CelticO'Connor AnthonyPoppintree Park 4
Preliminary 128
28/10/17 2 pmValley Park United13St Marks Ath FCO'Connor AnthonyPlunket Ave Finglas
28/10/17 2 pmGriffith Rovers42Woodlawn/SportslinkWilliams Pauljohnstone park no 5
29/10/17 11 amSt Brendans United32St Pats/PhoenixBrennan LukeMcAuley Park 1
11/11/17 2 pmSt Itas AFC13Whitehall CelWatson JohnPortrane Rd
27/10/17 7:30 pmKC United30St Malachys AFCMcCabe PatrickIT Blanchardstown
26/11/17 11 amStamullen FC34Clontarf FCCunningham LarryGormanston Pk
28/10/17 2 pmBroombridge FC42Dublin Celtic FCMoore AidanJohn Paul Park 2
24/11/17 7:30 pmVilla Celtic70Blackrock College FCRuggier FredChanel Leisure Centre
28/10/17 2 pmBrookfield Celtic01Shanganagh CliffsNolan PhilipJobstown Pk
27/10/17 8:30 pmElm Mount FC41Kilmount BoysBeasley ChristyRichmond Rd
28/10/17 2 pmOliver Bond FC63SCV FCStephens SeanBrickfield Park
Total : 81