DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
01/09/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough13Sandyhill/Shangan FCSuteu AlinClontarf Road All Weather
02/09/17 2 pmColumbas Rovers12Ballyogan CelticKelly IanAUL Complex
02/09/17 2:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC03Balscadden FCByrne RobertOscar Traynor Road 6
09/09/17 1 pmRailway Union43Kilmore Celtic FCO'Connor AnthonyPark Ave.
09/09/17 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC00Ballyogan CelticCunningham LarryCoultry Park
09/09/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC53East Wall BessboroughKenny PatrickRichmond Rd
09/09/17 2:30 pmBalscadden FC21Columbas RoversBeasley ChristyRingcommon Sports Centre
16/09/17 1 pmRailway Union50Hardwicke FCO'Connor AnthonyPark Ave.
16/09/17 2 pmBalscadden FC23East Wall BessboroughReid JohnRingcommon Sports Centre
16/09/17 2 pmColumbas Rovers30Buttercrust UtdThornton JohnAUL Complex
16/09/17 2:30 pmBallyogan Celtic41Kilmore Celtic FCMcCabe PatrickBearna Pk Sandyford
23/09/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC11Ballyogan CelticKenny PatrickChanel Leisure Centre
30/09/17 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd12Hardwicke FCO'Connor AnthonyPoppintree Park 4
13/10/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough31Columbas RoversMurphy TerryClontarf Road All Weather
14/10/17Railway Union61Buttercrust UtdKelly IanPark Ave.
14/10/17 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC61Kilmore Celtic FCStephens SeanCoultry Park
14/10/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC31Ballyogan CelticByrne RobertRichmond Rd
28/10/17 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd30Ballyogan CelticBartley FrankPoppintree Park 4
04/11/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC51Buttercrust UtdReid JohnChanel Leisure Centre
11/11/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC23East Wall BessboroughO'Connor AnthonyChanel Leisure Centre
11/11/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC54Balscadden FCThornton JohnRichmond Rd
18/11/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic11Sandyhill/Shangan FCMcCabe PatrickBearna Pk Sandyford
18/11/17 2:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC14Hardwicke FCKelly IanCoultry Park
25/11/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic54East Wall BessboroughBartley FrankBallyogan Pk
02/12/17 2 pmRailway Union40Columbas RoversMoore AidanPark Ave.
02/12/17 2 pmHardwicke FC51Kilmore Celtic FCByrne RobertRichmond Rd
02/12/17 2 pmButtercrust Utd62Balscadden FCMcCabe PatrickPoppintree Park 4
09/12/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic11Hardwicke FCStephens SeanBallyogan Pk
16/12/17 2 pmColumbas Rovers02Kilmore Celtic FCStephens SeanAUL Complex
16/12/17 2 pmHardwicke FC30Buttercrust UtdKelly IanRichmond Rd
06/01/18 2:30 pmHardwicke FC63Railway UnionO'Connor AnthonyRichmond Rd
13/01/18 2:30 pmRailway Union55Ballyogan CelticO'Connor AnthonyPark Ave.
20/01/18 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC17Railway UnionReid JohnChanel Leisure Centre
20/01/18 2:30 pmHardwicke FC43Sandyhill/Shangan FCKelly Wayne
O'Connor Anthony
Thornton John
Richmond Rd
26/01/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough00Ballyogan CelticMcCabe PatrickClontarf Road All Weather
03/02/18 2 pmColumbas Rovers30East Wall BessboroughO'Connor AnthonyAUL Complex
03/02/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC31Buttercrust UtdBeasley ChristyRingcommon Sports Centre
06/02/18 8 pmKilmore Celtic FC04Sandyhill/Shangan FCO'Connor AnthonyChanel Leisure Centre
16/02/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough12Hardwicke FCSuteu AlinClontarf Road All Weather
17/02/18 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC01Columbas RoversByrne RobertChanel Leisure Centre
17/02/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC02Buttercrust UtdMoore AidanCoultry Park
17/02/18 2 pmBallyogan Celtic22Balscadden FCMcCabe PatrickBallyogan Pk
24/02/18 2 pmBallyogan Celtic13Columbas RoversStephens SeanBallyogan Pk
24/02/18 2:30 pmRailway Union10Sandyhill/Shangan FCO'Connor AnthonyPark Ave.
24/02/18 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd01Kilmore Celtic FCMcCabe PatrickPoppintree Park 4
24/02/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC11Hardwicke FCReid JohnRingcommon Sports Centre
09/03/18 7:30 pmColumbas Rovers21Sandyhill/Shangan FCBeasley ChristyAUL All weather
10/03/18 2 pmBallyogan Celtic30Buttercrust UtdStephens SeanBearna Pk Sandyford
24/03/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC13Railway UnionByrne RobertCoultry Park
31/03/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC30Ballyogan CelticBeasley ChristyRingcommon Sports Centre
11/04/18 6:30 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC14East Wall BessboroughStephens SeanCoultry Park
11/04/18 8 pmHardwicke FC42Columbas RoversO'Brien AidanRichmond Rd
16/04/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough03Kilmore Celtic FCKelly WayneClontarf Road All Weather
21/04/18 1 pmRailway Union31East Wall BessboroughBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
21/04/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC54Balscadden FCStephens SeanCoultry Park
25/04/18 6:45 pmButtercrust Utd30East Wall BessboroughBeasley ChristyPoppintree Park 4
28/04/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC62Kilmore Celtic FCBeasley ChristyRingcommon Sports Centre
01/05/18 7 pmColumbas Rovers05Balscadden FCKelly WayneAUL Complex
01/05/18 7 pmButtercrust Utd25Railway UnionO'Brien AidanPoppintree Park 4
09/05/18 6:45 pmColumbas Rovers23Hardwicke FCSuteu AlinAUL Complex
12/05/18 3 pmBalscadden FC61Sandyhill/Shangan FCCunningham LarryRingcommon Sports Centre
12/05/18 3 pmButtercrust Utd53Columbas RoversReid JohnPoppintree Park 4
14/05/18 7 pmBallyogan Celtic13Railway UnionMcCabe PatrickBearna Pk Sandyford
19/05/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC03Hardwicke FCMcGuirk Liam
Thornton John
Ruggier Fred
Coultry Park
19/05/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC05Railway UnionCunningham LarryRingcommon Sports Centre
21/05/18 7 pmRailway Union51Balscadden FCMcCabe PatrickPark Ave.
22/05/18 7 pmButtercrust Utd22Sandyhill/Shangan FCReid JohnPoppintree Park 4
23/05/18 7 pmColumbas Rovers03Railway UnionBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
25/05/18 7 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC30Columbas RoversCunningham LarryCoultry Park
30/05/18 7 pmEast Wall BessboroughRailway UnionMoore AidanAUL Complex
01/06/18 7:30 pmEast Wall BessboroughButtercrust UtdKelly WayneClontarf Road All Weather
Ballyogan CelticIDLE
Balscadden FCIDLE
Buttercrust UtdIDLE
Columbas RoversIDLE
East Wall BessboroughIDLE
Hardwicke FCIDLE
Kilmore Celtic FCIDLE
Railway UnionIDLE
Sandyhill/Shangan FCIDLE
Total : 82