DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/17 11 amOLV FC16Woodfarm FCBartley FrankMarkieviecz Pk
03/09/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC35Rivervalley RangersBeasley ChristyCorballis Road Donabate
03/09/17 11 amDingle United21Chanel SSCMoore AidanAbbotstown Indoor
10/09/17 11 amGrange Woodbine44Dingle UnitedReid JohnEdenmore Crescent
10/09/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers24OLV FCO'Connor AnthonyRidgewood Swords
10/09/17 11 amLoughshinny FC72Clontarf FCCastillo AntonioLoughshinny Pk
10/09/17 11 amCabra Celtic32Woodfarm FCWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park 2
10/09/17 1 pmCoolock Ath50Portrane Ath FCShelley PaulBelcamp Pk
17/09/17 11 amChanel SSC41Cabra CelticO'Connor AnthonyAbbotstown Indoor
17/09/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix43Mountview CFCAllen PaulNo. 4 Johnstown Park
17/09/17 11 amGrange Woodbine33Coolock AthMoore AidanEdenmore Crescent
17/09/17 1 pmClontarf FC44Rivervalley RangersKelly IanSt Annes(Woodside)
24/09/17 11 amLoughshinny FC60Woodfarm FCLawless Brian SnrLoughshinny Pk
24/09/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix13Donnycarney FCReid JohnNo. 4 Johnstown Park
24/09/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers12Chanel SSCO'Connor AnthonyRidgewood Swords
24/09/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC08Clontarf FCAllen PaulCorballis Road Donabate
24/09/17 11 amMountview CFC61Grange WoodbineSuteu AlinHartstown Park
24/09/17 11 amCabra Celtic21OLV FCKelly IanJohn Paul Park 2
24/09/17 1 pmCoolock Ath22Dingle UnitedBrennan LukeBelcamp Pk
01/10/17 11 amChanel SSC41Woodfarm FCCunningham LarryAbbotstown Indoor
01/10/17 11 amCabra Celtic62Dingle UnitedWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park 2
01/10/17 11 amLoughshinny FC61Portrane Ath FCBeasley ChristyLoughshinny Pk
01/10/17 11 amOLV FC01Clontarf FCBartley FrankMarkieviecz Pk
01/10/17 11 amDonnycarney FC33Coolock AthAllen PaulNo.17 St Anne's Park
01/10/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC20St Pats/PhoenixMonkstown Ave
01/10/17 1 pmGrange Woodbine31Mountview CFCLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
08/10/17 11 amCabra Celtic81Donnycarney FCO'Connor AnthonyJohn Paul Park 2
08/10/17 11 amClontarf FC21Loughshinny FCMoore AidanSt Annes(Woodside)
08/10/17 11 amMountview CFC21OLV FCCunningham LarryHartstown Park
08/10/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC44Chanel SSCLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
08/10/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers20Carriglea FCReid JohnRidgewood Swords
08/10/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix20Woodfarm FCNolan PhilipNo. 4 Johnstown Park
08/10/17 1 pmCoolock Ath32Grange WoodbineBrennan LukeBelcamp Pk
15/10/17 11 amOLV FC15Carriglea FCMoore AidanMarkieviecz Pk
15/10/17 11 amClontarf FC30Lusk UnitedKelly IanSt Annes(Woodside)
15/10/17 11 amCabra Celtic42Railway UnionBartley FrankJohn Paul Park 2
29/10/17 11 amOLV FC41Portrane Ath FCNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
29/10/17 11 amGrange Woodbine10Cabra CelticBartley FrankEdenmore Crescent
29/10/17 11 amLoughshinny FC40Rivervalley RangersMoore AidanLoughshinny Pk
29/10/17 11 amMountview CFC33Lusk UnitedO'Brien AidanHartstown Park
29/10/17 11 amClontarf FC22Woodfarm FCCunningham LarrySt Annes(Woodside)
29/10/17 11 amDonnycarney FC12Chanel SSCO'Connor AnthonyNo.17 St Anne's Park
29/10/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC25Dingle UnitedCastillo AntonioMonkstown Ave
29/10/17 1 pmCoolock Ath16St Pats/PhoenixByrne RobertDarndale Pk
29/10/17 2 pmRailway Union30Raheny UnitedAllen PaulPark Ave.
05/11/17 11 amChanel SSC81Grange WoodbineCunningham LarryAbbotstown Indoor
05/11/17 11 amDingle United20Clontarf FCO'Connor AnthonyAbbotstown Indoor
05/11/17 11 amLusk United45Woodfarm FCMoore AidanRathmore Road Lusk
05/11/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC40OLV FCLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
05/11/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix10Rivervalley RangersByrne RobertNo. 4 Johnstown Park
05/11/17 11 amMountview CFC25Donnycarney FCReid JohnHartstown Park
05/11/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC04Coolock AthAllen PaulMonkstown Ave
05/11/17 2 pmRailway Union01Loughshinny FCCastillo AntonioPark Ave.
12/11/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers00Raheny UnitedLawless Brian JnRidgewood Swords
12/11/17 11 amGrange Woodbine50Woodfarm FCCaulfield KevinEdenmore Crescent
12/11/17 11 amDonnycarney FC04Loughshinny FCO'Connor AnthonyNo.17 St Anne's Park
12/11/17 11 amCabra Celtic21Clontarf FCBartley FrankJohn Paul Park 2
15/11/17 8 pmCoolock Ath06Cabra CelticO'Connor AnthonyBelcamp Pk
19/11/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers31Mountview CFCCaulfield KevinRidgewood Swords
19/11/17 11 amRaheny United26Carriglea FCRuggier FredSt Anne's Park
19/11/17 11 amLusk United23Portrane Ath FCDurran AlexRathmore Road Lusk
19/11/17 1 pmCoolock Ath52OLV FCReid JohnBelcamp Pk
19/11/17 2 pmRailway Union12Donnycarney FCDorin-Urcan EmilPark Ave.
26/11/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers01Donnycarney FCStephens SeanRidgewood Swords
26/11/17 11 amLusk United32Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrRathmore Road Lusk
26/11/17 11 amDingle United101OLV FCAbbotstown Indoor
26/11/17 3 pmWoodfarm FC41Railway UnionAllen PaulLeixlip
03/12/17 11 amRaheny United15Cabra CelticO'Connor BrianSt Anne's Park
03/12/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix30Lusk UnitedCaulfield KevinNo. 4 Johnstown Park
03/12/17 11 amLoughshinny FC02Dingle UnitedTBALoughshinny Pk
03/12/17 11 amDonnycarney FC61Portrane Ath FCStephens SeanNo.17 St Anne's Park
03/12/17 11 amCoolock Ath55Chanel SSCBelcamp Pk
03/12/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC03Mountview CFCLawless Brian SnrMonkstown Ave
03/12/17 2 pmRailway Union51OLV FCAllen PaulPark Ave.
06/12/17 7:45 pmLusk United14Chanel SSCLawless Brian SnrRathmore Road Lusk
10/12/17 11 amOLV FC10Grange WoodbineBartley FrankMarkieviecz Pk
10/12/17 3 pmWoodfarm FC14Donnycarney FCNolan PhilipLeixlip
17/12/17 11 amLoughshinny FC32Chanel SSCLawless Brian SnrLoughshinny Pk
17/12/17 11 amDingle United30Portrane Ath FCShelley PaulAbbotstown Indoor
17/12/17 3 pmWoodfarm FC13Raheny UnitedAllen PaulLeixlip
14/01/18 11 amLoughshinny FC61Carriglea FCLawless Brian SnrLoughshinny Pk
14/01/18 12 pmChanel SSC22Clontarf FCAbbotstown Indoor
14/01/18 2 pmRailway Union22Dingle UnitedCaulfield KevinPark Ave.
14/01/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC22St Pats/PhoenixLawless Brian JnLeixlip
17/01/18 7:45 pmGrange Woodbine21Chanel SSCSuteu AlinChanel Leisure Centre
21/01/18 11 amClontarf FC33Donnycarney FCSuteu AlinChanel Leisure Centre
21/01/18 1:30 pmGrange Woodbine23St Pats/PhoenixDurran AlexDonaghmede Community School
21/01/18 2:30 pmWoodfarm FC35Chanel SSCNolan PhilipLeixlip Amenities Centre
24/01/18 7:45 pmDonnycarney FC42Grange WoodbineReid JohnChanel Leisure Centre
28/01/18 11 amCabra Celtic91Lusk UnitedBartley FrankJohn Paul Park 2
28/01/18 11 amCarriglea FC03Clontarf FCSuteu AlinMonkstown Ave
28/01/18 11 amLoughshinny FC50OLV FCDurran AlexLoughshinny Pk
28/01/18 12:30 pmSt Pats/Phoenix22Raheny UnitedO'Connor BrianMc Kelvey park
28/01/18 2 pmRailway Union40Grange WoodbineCaulfield KevinPark Ave.
28/01/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC24Dingle UnitedAllen PaulLeixlip
04/02/18 11 amOLV FC22Lusk UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
04/02/18 11 amRivervalley Rangers24Coolock AthSmith JimRidgewood Swords
04/02/18 11:45 amCabra Celtic30Chanel SSCThornton JohnAUL All weather
04/02/18 12:30 pmLusk United17St Pats/PhoenixO'Connor BrianMc Kelvey park
04/02/18 1 pmRaheny United25Mountview CFCBartley FrankRaheny A/W
04/02/18 2:30 pmRailway Union91Portrane Ath FCCunningham LarryPark Ave.
18/02/18 11 amOLV FC27Rivervalley RangersSmith JimMarkieviecz Pk
18/02/18 11 amMountview CFC30Coolock AthByrne RobertHartstown Park
18/02/18 11 amDonnycarney FC30Lusk UnitedAllen PaulNo.17 St Anne's Park
18/02/18 11 amChanel SSC70Carriglea FCConroy AdamAUL All weather
18/02/18 11 amCabra Celtic05Loughshinny FCO'Connor BrianInspire Fitness Navan Rd
18/02/18 12:15 pmRaheny United12Clontarf FCBartley FrankSt Anne's Park
18/02/18 12:30 pmSt Pats/Phoenix54Railway UnionSuteu AlinMc Kelvey park
18/02/18 1:30 pmGrange Woodbine20Portrane Ath FCMoore AidanTrinity allweather
25/02/18 11 amRivervalley Rangers30Lusk UnitedO'Connor BrianRidgewood Swords
25/02/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC15Donnycarney FCLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
25/02/18 11 amCoolock Ath21Woodfarm FCBartley FrankBelcamp Pk
25/02/18 11 amClontarf FC11Dingle UnitedSmith JimSt Annes(Woodside)
25/02/18 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix41Grange WoodbineNolan Philipjohnstown park no4
25/02/18 12:15 pmRaheny United12Railway UnionO'Hanlon JosephSt Anne's Park
11/03/18 11 amMountview CFC00Carriglea FCAllen PaulHartstown Park
11/03/18 11 amLusk United22OLV FCMoore AidanRathmore Road Lusk
11/03/18 11 amLoughshinny FC03St Pats/PhoenixSmith JimLoughshinny Pk
11/03/18 11 amDingle United10Cabra CelticConroy AdamDeaf Village Ireland
11/03/18 11 amChanel SSC50Coolock AthSuteu AlinAUL All weather
11/03/18 12:15 pmRaheny United42Grange WoodbineShelley PaulRaheny A/W
11/03/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC22Portrane Ath FCNolan PhilipLeixlip Amenities Centre
19/03/18 11 amLoughshinny FC30Coolock AthBeasley ChristyLoughshinny Pk
19/03/18 11 amClontarf FC00Grange WoodbineCastillo AntonioSt Annes(Woodside)
19/03/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC30OLV FCO'Connor BrianLeixlip
25/03/18 11 amLusk United04Raheny UnitedCastillo AntonioRathmore Road Lusk
25/03/18 11 amChanel SSC13Dingle UnitedBartley FrankAUL All weather
25/03/18 11 amDonnycarney FC15Clontarf FCO'Connor BrianNo.17 St Anne's Park
25/03/18 11 amMountview CFC30Portrane Ath FCMoore AidanHartstown Park
25/03/18 11 amCabra Celtic40St Pats/PhoenixSuteu AlinJohn Paul Park 2
25/03/18 11 amCabra Celtic30Coolock AthSuteu AlinJohn Paul Park 2
25/03/18 11 amLoughshinny FC20Grange WoodbineCaulfield KevinLoughshinny Pk
25/03/18 12:15 pmCarriglea FC11OLV FCNolan PhilipMonkstown Ave
25/03/18 2 pmRailway Union30Woodfarm FCAllen PaulPark Ave.
01/04/18Donnycarney FCIdle
01/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine24Clontarf FCCastillo AntonioEdenmore Crescent
01/04/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC03St Pats/PhoenixCorballis Road Donabate
01/04/18 11 amOLV FC21Raheny UnitedO'Connor BrianMarkieviecz Pk
01/04/18 11 amDingle United21Mountview CFCCaulfield KevinDeaf Village Ireland
01/04/18 11 amCabra Celtic30Rivervalley RangersLawless Brian SnrJohn Paul Park 2
01/04/18 12:15 pmCarriglea FC04Loughshinny FCBartley FrankMonkstown Ave
01/04/18 1 pmRailway Union13St Pats/PhoenixCunningham LarryPark Ave.
01/04/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC32Lusk UnitedAllen PaulLeixlip
05/04/18 6:15 pmOLV FC05Dingle UnitedNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
05/04/18 6:15 pmLoughshinny FC60Lusk UnitedSuteu AlinLoughshinny Pk
06/04/18 6:45 pmClontarf FC50Chanel SSCDurran AlexAUL All weather
08/04/18Raheny United30Coolock AthSt Anne's Park
08/04/18Coolock Ath03Clontarf FCBelcamp Pk
08/04/18Coolock Ath03Carriglea FCBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 11 amDingle United13Loughshinny FCBartley FrankDeaf Village Ireland
08/04/18 11 amDingle United30Coolock AthAbbotstown Indoor
08/04/18 11 amOLV FC30Coolock AthMarkieviecz Pk
08/04/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC30Coolock AthCorballis Road Donabate
08/04/18 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix30Coolock AthNo. 4 Johnstown Park
08/04/18 11 amClontarf FC30Coolock AthSt Annes(Woodside)
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Donnycarney FCBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Rivervalley RangersBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Railway UnionBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Raheny UnitedBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Mountview CFCBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Lusk UnitedBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 1 pmCoolock Ath03Loughshinny FCBelcamp Pk
08/04/18 2 pmWoodfarm FC30Coolock AthLeixlip
08/04/18 2:15 pmRailway Union30Coolock AthPark Ave.
08/04/18 4 pmWoodfarm FC04Mountview CFCRuggier FredLeixlip
08/04/18 7:30 pmLusk United30Coolock AthRathmore Road Lusk
10/04/18 6:15 pmSt Pats/Phoenix04Clontarf FCSuteu Alinjohnstown park no4
10/04/18 6:15 pm (P)Donnycarney FC03Dingle UnitedAllen PaulNo.17 St Anne's Park
10/04/18 6:15 pmCarriglea FC30Woodfarm FCBartley FrankMonkstown Ave
10/04/18 6:15 pmMountview CFC42Chanel SSCCastillo AntonioHartstown Park
10/04/18 6:30 pm (P)Railway Union03Cabra CelticPark Ave.
13/04/18 6:15 pmRivervalley Rangers22Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrRidgewood Swords
13/04/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC62Raheny UnitedThornton JohnHartstown Park
13/04/18 6:30 pmDingle United30Donnycarney FCMcGuirk LiamDeaf Village Ireland
13/04/18 6:30 pmWoodfarm FC03Carriglea FCNolan PhilipLeixlip
13/04/18 6:45 pmLusk United06Railway UnionAllen PaulRathmore Road Lusk
15/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine72OLV FCReid JohnEdenmore Crescent
15/04/18 12:15 pmCarriglea FC22Lusk UnitedAllen PaulMonkstown Ave
15/04/18 12:30 pmRaheny United30Donnycarney FCCunningham LarryRaheny A/W
15/04/18 2 pmRailway Union24Rivervalley RangersNolan PhilipPark Ave.
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Woodfarm FCNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Railway UnionNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Rivervalley Rangers30Woodfarm FCRidgewood Swords
16/04/18Raheny United30Woodfarm FCSt Anne's Park
16/04/18Mountview CFC30Woodfarm FCHartstown Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03St Pats/PhoenixNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Mountview CFCNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Raheny UnitedNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03OLV FCNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Carriglea FCNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Cabra CelticNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18Carriglea FC30Donnycarney FCMonkstown Ave
16/04/18Donnycarney FC03Rivervalley RangersNo.17 St Anne's Park
16/04/18 11 amLoughshinny FC30Donnycarney FCLoughshinny Pk
16/04/18 11 amOLV FC30Donnycarney FCMarkieviecz Pk
16/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine30Donnycarney FCEdenmore Crescent
16/04/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC30Woodfarm FCCorballis Road Donabate
16/04/18 2 pmWoodfarm FC03Rivervalley RangersLeixlip
16/04/18 2 pmWoodfarm FC03Loughshinny FCLeixlip
16/04/18 2 pmWoodfarm FC03Clontarf FCLeixlip
16/04/18 2 pmWoodfarm FC03Cabra CelticLeixlip
16/04/18 7:30 pmLusk United30Donnycarney FCRathmore Road Lusk
17/04/18 6:30 pmChanel SSC32St Pats/PhoenixSuteu AlinAbbotstown Indoor
17/04/18 6:30 pmCabra Celtic06Mountview CFCShelley PaulJohn Paul Park 2
17/04/18 6:30 pmDingle United30Woodfarm FCSuteu AlinDeaf Village Ireland
17/04/18 6:30 pmRailway Union22Carriglea FCAllen PaulBog Meadows Enniskerry
17/04/18 6:30 pmPortrane Ath FC32Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
17/04/18 6:30 pmLusk United02Loughshinny FCCastillo AntonioRathmore Road Lusk
19/04/18 6:30 pmChanel SSC30Donnycarney FCMoore AidanAbbotstown Indoor
19/04/18 6:30 pmDingle United30Grange WoodbineO'Connor BrianDeaf Village Ireland
19/04/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC21St Pats/PhoenixSuteu AlinHartstown Park
19/04/18 6:30 pmRaheny United30OLV FCO'Hanlon JosephSt Anne's Park
19/04/18 6:30 pmRivervalley Rangers30Portrane Ath FCLawless Brian SnrRidgewood Swords
19/04/18 6:30 pmLusk United011Chanel SSCDomican StephenAbbotstown Indoor
19/04/18 6:45 pmLoughshinny FC30Railway UnionConroy AdamLoughshinny Pk
22/04/18 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix20Cabra CelticRuggier Fredjohnstown park no4
22/04/18 11 amOLV FC16Mountview CFCCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
22/04/18 11 amChanel SSC11Rivervalley RangersO'Connor BrianAbbotstown Indoor
22/04/18 12:30 pmCarriglea FC30Raheny UnitedNolan PhilipMonkstown Ave
24/04/18 6:45 pmSt Pats/Phoenix30OLV FCAllen Pauljohnstown park no4
24/04/18 6:45 pmRaheny United13Dingle UnitedDomican StephenSt Anne's Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmMountview CFC30Railway UnionCastillo AntonioHartstown Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmLusk United03Carriglea FCMoore AidanMonkstown Ave
24/04/18 6:45 pmChanel SSC03Loughshinny FCNolan PhilipAbbotstown Indoor
24/04/18 6:45 pmRivervalley Rangers24Cabra CelticLawless Brian SnrRidgewood Swords
26/04/18 6:30 pmCarriglea FC32Railway UnionBartley FrankMonkstown Ave
26/04/18 6:30 pmClontarf FC20Cabra CelticMcGuirk LiamSt Annes(Woodside)
26/04/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC03Dingle UnitedShelley PaulHartstown Park
26/04/18 6:30 pmRivervalley Rangers03Loughshinny FCLawless Brian JnRidgewood Swords
26/04/18 6:30 pmGrange Woodbine34Raheny UnitedCaulfield KevinEdenmore Crescent
26/04/18 6:30 pmSt Pats/Phoenix20Chanel SSCO'Brien Aidanjohnstown park no4
29/04/18 11 amLoughshinny FC31Mountview CFCSuteu AlinLoughshinny Pk
29/04/18 11 amClontarf FC12St Pats/PhoenixShelley PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
29/04/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC03Carriglea FCLawless Brian SnrCorballis Road Donabate
29/04/18 11 amChanel SSC03Raheny UnitedMoore AidanAbbotstown Indoor
29/04/18 11 amLusk United23Cabra CelticDurran AlexRathmore Road Lusk
29/04/18 11 amChanel SSC30Portrane Ath FCShelley PaulAbbotstown Indoor
29/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine76Railway UnionBeasley ChristyEdenmore Crescent
29/04/18 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Dingle UnitedRogan JamesCorballis Road Donabate
29/04/18 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Mountview CFCO'Connor BrianCorballis Road Donabate
30/04/18Clontarf FC30Portrane Ath FCSt Annes(Woodside)
30/04/18Cabra Celtic30Portrane Ath FCJohn Paul Park 2
30/04/18Portrane Ath FC03Raheny UnitedCorballis Road Donabate
30/04/18Portrane Ath FC03Cabra CelticCorballis Road Donabate
30/04/18Portrane Ath FC03Railway UnionCorballis Road Donabate
30/04/18Raheny United30Portrane Ath FCSt Anne's Park
30/04/18Woodfarm FC03Grange WoodbineLeixlip
30/04/18 12:30 pmCarriglea FC30Portrane Ath FCMonkstown Ave
30/04/18 6:30 pmPortrane Ath FC03Lusk UnitedO'Connor BrianCorballis Road Donabate
30/04/18 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Loughshinny FCLawless Brian JnCorballis Road Donabate
30/04/18 7 pmSt Pats/Phoenix30Portrane Ath FCDurran Alex
01/05/18 6:45 pmOLV FC24Railway UnionRuggier FredMarkieviecz Pk
01/05/18 6:45 pmLoughshinny FC30Raheny UnitedO'Connor BrianLoughshinny Pk
01/05/18 6:45 pmChanel SSC42Mountview CFCNolan PhilipAbbotstown Indoor
01/05/18 6:45 pmCabra Celtic34Grange WoodbineMcCabe PatrickJohn Paul Park 2
01/05/18 6:45 pmRivervalley Rangers32St Pats/PhoenixShelley PaulRidgewood Swords
03/05/18 6:45 pmDingle United42St Pats/PhoenixRuggier FredDeaf Village Ireland
03/05/18 6:45 pmClontarf FC90OLV FCMoore AidanSt Annes(Woodside)
03/05/18 7 pmRailway Union31Lusk UnitedAllen PaulRathmore Road Lusk
03/05/18 7 pmCarriglea FC43Grange WoodbineNolan PhilipMonkstown Ave
04/05/18Clontarf FC30Railway UnionSt Annes(Woodside)
04/05/18Railway Union03Clontarf FCPark Ave.
04/05/18Railway Union03Chanel SSCPark Ave.
04/05/18Rivervalley Rangers30Railway UnionRidgewood Swords
04/05/18Railway Union03Mountview CFCPark Ave.
06/05/18 11 amOLV FC07St Pats/PhoenixMoore AidanMarkieviecz Pk
06/05/18 11 amLusk United04Mountview CFCLawless Brian SnrRathmore Road Lusk
06/05/18 12:30 pmCarriglea FC03Rivervalley RangersBartley FrankMonkstown Ave
08/05/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC11Cabra CelticMoore AidanHartstown Park
08/05/18 6:45 pmRaheny United23Rivervalley RangersLawless Brian SnrSt Anne's Park
08/05/18 7 pmCarriglea FC12Chanel SSCCunningham LarryMonkstown Ave
08/05/18 7 pmLusk United15Clontarf FCCastillo AntonioRathmore Road Lusk
08/05/18 7 pmDingle United30Railway UnionGreene WayneDeaf Village Ireland
09/05/18 7 pmRaheny United03Lusk UnitedSt Anne's Park
09/05/18 7 pmCabra Celtic30Raheny UnitedJohn Paul Park 2
09/05/18 7 pmClontarf FC30Raheny UnitedSt Annes(Woodside)
09/05/18 7 pmRaheny United03Loughshinny FCSt Anne's Park
09/05/18 7 pmRaheny United03Chanel SSCSt Anne's Park
09/05/18 7 pmDingle United30Raheny UnitedDeaf Village Ireland
10/05/18 6:45 pmSt Pats/Phoenix34Dingle UnitedShelley Pauljohnstone park no 5
10/05/18 7 pmMountview CFC03Clontarf FCSmith JimHartstown Park
10/05/18 7 pmGrange Woodbine02Loughshinny FCO'Connor BrianEdenmore Crescent
13/05/18 11 amLusk United15Rivervalley RangersLawless Brian SnrRathmore Road Lusk
15/05/18 7 pmChanel SSC30Railway UnionAbbotstown Indoor
15/05/18 7 pmGrange Woodbine61Carriglea FCLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
17/05/18 7 pmGrange Woodbine30Lusk UnitedMoore AidanEdenmore Crescent
20/05/18 11 amMountview CFC03Loughshinny FCO'Connor BrianHartstown Park
20/05/18 11 amRivervalley Rangers43Dingle UnitedKenny PatrickRidgewood Swords
20/05/18 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix30Carriglea FCNolan Philipjohnstown park no4
20/05/18 11 amOLV FC25Chanel SSCAllen PaulMarkieviecz Pk
22/05/18 7 pmDingle United30Rivervalley RangersAllen PaulDeaf Village Ireland
22/05/18 7 pmClontarf FC30Carriglea FCMoore AidanSt Annes(Woodside)
24/05/18 7 pmRivervalley Rangers11Clontarf FCDurran AlexRidgewood Swords
24/05/18 7 pmCabra Celtic30Carriglea FCGreene WayneJohn Paul Park 2
24/05/18 7 pmDingle United30Lusk UnitedCaulfield KevinDeaf Village Ireland
27/05/18 11 amGrange Woodbine11Rivervalley RangersGreene WayneEdenmore Crescent
27/05/18 11 amClontarf FC30Mountview CFCRuggier FredSt Annes(Woodside)
29/05/18 7 pmOLV FC18Loughshinny FCMoore AidanMarkieviecz Pk
29/05/18 7 pmLusk United03Dingle UnitedO'Connor BrianRathmore Road Lusk
29/05/18 7 pmCarriglea FC03Cabra CelticAllen PaulMonkstown Ave
29/05/18 7 pmMountview CFC03Rivervalley RangersLawless Brian SnrHartstown Park
31/05/18 7 pmRaheny United03St Pats/PhoenixRaheny A/W
31/05/18 7 pmLoughshinny FC30Cabra CelticCaulfield KevinLoughshinny Pk
03/06/18 11 amDingle United30Carriglea FCShelley PaulDeaf Village Ireland
03/06/18 11 amOLV FC30Cabra CelticCaulfield KevinMarkieviecz Pk
07/06/18 7 pmSt Pats/Phoenix03Loughshinny FCjohnstown park no4
12/06/18 7 pmChanel SSC21OLV FCNolan PhilipAbbotstown Indoor
Cabra CelticIdle
Carriglea FCIdle
Chanel SSCIdle
Clontarf FCIdle
Coolock AthIdle
Dingle UnitedIdle
Grange WoodbineIdle
IdleRivervalley Rangers
Loughshinny FCIdle
Lusk UnitedIdle
Mountview CFCIdle
OLV FCIdle
Portrane Ath FCIdle
Raheny UnitedIdle
Railway UnionIdle
Rivervalley RangersIdle
St Pats/PhoenixIdle
Woodfarm FCIdle
Total : 326