DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
25/08/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic21St Michaels FCBartley FrankSt Margarets Road
25/08/17 7:45 pmEly Woodlawn11East Wall RoversReid JohnOscar Traynor Allweather
26/08/17 6:30 pmSheriff YC40Rivervalley RangersHoulihan MarkChanel Leisure Centre
01/09/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Rovers33Rivervalley RangersO'Hanlon JosephRichmond Rd
03/09/17 1 pmSt Michaels FC04Ely WoodlawnByrne EamonBrickfield Pk Allweather
04/09/17 7:45 pmMcKelvey Celtic33Sheriff YCStephens SeanSt Margarets Road
08/09/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers32Real TransilvaniaMcGuirk LiamAUL Complex
08/09/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic41East Wall RoversO'Hanlon JosephSt Margarets Road
10/09/17 11 amSheridan FC30St Michaels FCConroy AdamAUL Complex
14/09/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers51Sheridan FCO'Brien AidanAUL Complex
15/09/17 6:30 pmEast Wall Rovers30Real TransilvaniaByrne EamonRichmond Rd
17/09/17 11 amKippure FC32McKelvey CelticStephens SeanTolka Valley Pk
17/09/17 1 pmSt Michaels FC17Sheriff YCHoulihan MarkBrickfield Pk Allweather
29/09/17 7 pmSheriff YC43Sheridan FCMurphy TerryChanel Leisure Centre
08/10/17 11 amKippure FC12Real TransilvaniaThornton JohnTolka Valley Pk
13/10/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers43Kippure FCO'Brien AidanAUL Complex
13/10/17 7:45 pmEly Woodlawn20Sheridan FCStephens SeanOscar Traynor Allweather
13/10/17 8:30 pmEast Wall Rovers21St Michaels FCO'Hanlon JosephRichmond Rd
26/10/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Rovers05Sheriff YCStephens SeanAUL Complex
27/10/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers33St Michaels FCMurphy TerryAUL Complex
27/10/17 7:45 pmEly Woodlawn54Real TransilvaniaLawless Brian JnOscar Traynor Allweather
12/11/17 12 pmSt Michaels FC30McKelvey CelticThornton JohnBrickfield Pk Allweather
17/11/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers12Ely WoodlawnBartley FrankAUL Complex
19/11/17 11 amSheridan FC11East Wall RoversBartley FrankAUL Complex
24/11/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers05East Wall RoversO'Connor AnthonyAUL Complex
26/11/17 11 amReal Transilvania22Sheridan FCThornton JohnAUL Complex
26/11/17 12 pmSt Michaels FC01Kippure FCLawless Brian JnBrickfield Pk Allweather
28/11/17 7:30 pmSheridan FC14Kippure FCCunningham LarryAUL Complex
01/12/17 7 pmEast Wall Rovers40Kippure FCHoulihan MarkRichmond Rd
01/12/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic11Ely WoodlawnMcGuirk LiamSt Margarets Road
02/12/17 6:30 pmSheriff YC21St Michaels FCKelly WayneChanel Leisure Centre
03/12/17 12 pmReal Transilvania20Rivervalley RangersBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
12/01/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic30Sheridan FCMcGuirk LiamSt Margarets Road
13/01/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC53Real TransilvaniaSuteu AlinChanel Leisure Centre
19/01/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn42St Michaels FCO'Hanlon JosephAFL Complex
19/01/18 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers13McKelvey CelticKelly IanAUL Complex
21/01/18 11 amSheridan FC14Sheriff YCO'Connor AnthonyAUL Complex
26/01/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn10Rivervalley RangersThornton JohnOscar Traynor Allweather
26/01/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic16Real TransilvaniaO'Hanlon JosephSt Margarets Road
28/01/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC01East Wall RoversMcGuirk LiamBrickfield Pk Allweather
03/02/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC00Ely WoodlawnMurphy Terry
McGuirk Liam
O'Brien Aidan
Chanel Leisure Centre
09/02/18 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers27Sheriff YCStephens SeanAUL Complex
16/02/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn11McKelvey CelticMcCabe PatrickOscar Traynor Allweather
18/02/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC12Sheridan FCNolan PhilipBrickfield Pk Allweather
24/02/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC41Kippure FCByrne EamonChanel Leisure Centre
25/02/18 11 amSheridan FC23Ely WoodlawnMurphy TerryAUL Complex
11/03/18 11 amSheridan FC12Real TransilvaniaKelly WayneAUL Complex
06/04/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic22Rivervalley RangersByrne EamonSt Margarets Road
07/04/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC21East Wall RoversMcGuirk Liam
Thornton John
Suteu Alin
Chanel Leisure Centre
10/04/18 6:15 pmReal Transilvania25Sheriff YCMurphy TerryAUL Complex
13/04/18 6:30 pmEast Wall Rovers10McKelvey CelticByrne EamonRichmond Rd
15/04/18 11 amKippure FC24Sheriff YCO'Hanlon JosephTolka Valley Pk
17/04/18 6:30 pmReal Transilvania31East Wall RoversThornton JohnAUL Complex
21/04/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC30McKelvey CelticByrne EamonChanel Leisure Centre
22/04/18 11 amReal Transilvania41Ely WoodlawnLawless Brian SnrAUL Complex
24/04/18 7 pmSheridan FC02Rivervalley RangersO'Hanlon JosephAUL Complex
27/04/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn01Sheriff YCO'Hanlon JosephOscar Traynor Allweather
29/04/18 11 amReal Transilvania31McKelvey CelticO'Hanlon JosephAUL Complex
29/04/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC25Rivervalley RangersMcGuirk LiamBrickfield Pk Allweather
04/05/18 8:15 pmEast Wall Rovers33Ely WoodlawnByrne EamonRichmond Rd
06/05/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC26Real TransilvaniaByrne RobertBrickfield Pk Allweather
08/05/18 6:45 pmKippure FC11Rivervalley RangersKelly WayneTolka Valley Pk
18/05/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Rovers30Sheridan FCCunningham LarryRichmond Rd
20/05/18 11 amReal Transilvania41St Michaels FCConroy AdamAUL Complex
22/05/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn30Kippure FCO'Hanlon JosephOscar Traynor Allweather
03/06/18Sheridan FC11McKelvey Celtic
03/06/18Real Transilvania03Kippure FCAUL Complex
03/06/18McKelvey Celtic03Kippure FCSt Margarets Road
03/06/18Kippure FC30St Michaels FCTolka Valley Pk
03/06/18Kippure FC30Sheridan FCTolka Valley Pk
03/06/18Kippure FC30Ely WoodlawnTolka Valley Pk
03/06/18 11 amKippure FC30East Wall RoversTolka Valley Pk
East Wall RoversIdle
Ely WoodlawnIdle
Kippure FCIdle
McKelvey CelticIdle
Real TransilvaniaIdle
Rivervalley RangersIdle
Sheridan FCIdle
Sheriff YCIdle
St Michaels FCIdle
Total : 82