DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
11/06/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers35Sheriff YCByrne Eamon
Byrne Andy
Thornton John
Lawless Brian
AUL Complex
Semi-Final
19/05/17 7 pmRivervalley Rangers53Castleknock CelticKilpatrick Damian
O'Hanlon Joseph
Kelly Ian
AUL Complex
06/06/17 7:30 pmSheriff YC65Hardwicke FCKelly Wayne
Byrne Andy
Lawless Brian
AUL Complex
Quarter-Final
25/04/17 6:45 pmReal Transilvania87Rivervalley RangersKilpatrick DamianVerona Leisure Centre
25/04/17 6:45 pmCastleknock Celtic10Howth CelticMcCabe PatrickPorterstown Park
17/05/17 7 pmSt Pauls Artane24Sheriff YCByrne Andy
O'Hanlon Joseph
Kelly Wayne
McAuley Park 2
25/04/17 6:45 pmHardwicke FC30McKelvey CelticMoran OliverSt Catherines Park
Last 16
02/04/17 11 amBaldoyle Grange United13Real TransilvaniaByrne EamonBrookstone Road
10/03/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers40Kippure FCMurphy TerryAUL Complex
25/03/17 2 pmDonore FC12Castleknock CelticBartley FrankSDFL All Weather
12/03/17 11 amAyrfield United01Howth CelticByrne EamonAUL Complex
10/03/17 7:30 pmAshbourne United13St Pauls ArtaneSzomboti DanielArcherstown
25/04/17 6:45 pmSheriff YC30Kilbarrack UnitedConroy Adam
Byrne Andy
Kelly Wayne
AUL Complex
10/03/17 8 pmHardwicke FC30Buttercrust UtdKilpatrick Damian
Byrne Andy
Suteu Alin
Richmond Rd
10/03/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic65DAA FCRegan VincentSt Margarets Road
Last 32
29/01/17 11 amBaldoyle Grange United21St Pats/PhoenixMcGuirk LiamBrookstone Road
03/03/17 7:30 pmDingle United15Real TransilvaniaConroy AdamGrangegorman A/W
27/11/16 11 amRomstar FC14Rivervalley RangersMcGuirk LiamAUL Complex
13/01/17 7:30 pmVilla Celtic03Kippure FCReid JohnChanel Leisure Centre
11/03/17 2 pmDonore FC42Trinity/Donaghmede FCBartley FrankStanaway Park
22/01/17 11 amCastleknock Celtic76ballyogan celticByrne AlexPorterstown Park
15/01/17 11 amAyrfield United52Raheny UnitedKilpatrick DamianAUL Complex
25/11/16 7:30 pmHowth Celtic43St Michaels FCMurphy TerryAUL Complex
20/01/17 8 pmEast Wall Rovers35Ashbourne UnitedMoran OliverRichmond Rd
ByeSt Pauls Artane
16/03/17 7:30 pmUsher Celtic03Sheriff YCKelly Wayne
Byrne Andy
Moran Oliver
AUL Complex
12/03/17 2 pmKilbarrack United53Kilmore Celtic FCByrne AndyRoseglen Road
07/01/17 2 pmFC Hibernian14Hardwicke FCKelly WayneAUL Complex
04/03/17 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd43East Wall BessboroughMcCabe PatrickClontarf Road All Weather
09/12/16 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic21Seaview Celtic FCConroy AdamSt Margarets Road
11/12/16 11 amDAA FC54Ely WoodlawnKilpatrick Damian
Last 64
columbas roverssandyhill/shangan f.c.Beasley ChristyAUL Complex
07/10/16 7:30 pmLusk United16Villa CelticHoulihan MarkRathmore Road Lusk
18/12/16 11 amDonnycarney FC04Kippure FCO'Hanlon JosephAUL Complex
21/01/17 1:30 pmaungier celtic01Donore FCKelly WayneGrangegorman A/W
15/10/16 2 pmballyogan celtic32St.Itas AFCKelly WayneBallyogan Pk
09/10/16 11 amSheridan FC56St Michaels FCMcGuirk LiamAUL Complex
09/10/16 11 amSt Malachys /Edenmore FC13East Wall RoversO'Hanlon JosephSt Aidans School
09/10/16 11 amWyteleaf United15Ashbourne UnitedMurphy TerryMcAuley Park 1
22/01/17 11 amKilmore Celtic FC30St Brendans UnitedMoran OliverChanel Leisure Centre
15/10/16 2 pmDarndale FC24FC HibernianMurphy TerryOscar Traynor Road 6
19/11/16 2 pmButtercrust Utd50RAILWAY UNIONBeasley ChristyPoppintree Park 4
09/10/16 11 amBalscadden FC25Seaview Celtic FCThornton JohnRingcommon Sports Centre
30/10/16 11 amBridge United17DAA FCMurphy TerryRingsend Park.
04/11/16 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn41Finglas UtdO'Hanlon JosephAFL Complex
Total : 69